Mary Eche
Katherine Cunningham
Sarah Warack
Wendy Chen
Denise Arena
Peggy Stephan
Monique Mohammed
Kerry O’Brien
Barbara Donovan
Transfusion Medicine and Hematology Team
Pharmacy Purchasing Team
Pharmacy IS Team
Department
Pharmacy
Pathology
Blood
Nursing
Information Systems
Sarah Cloud
Alejandro Mendoza
Michael Botieri
Scott Allen
Allie Hunter McDade
Timothy Cruz
Pamela Kelley
Sean Varano
Good Samaritan Medical Center
Southcoast Hospital
Signature Health Hospital
South Shore Hospital
Morton Hospital
Clean Slate
Gosnold
HPTC
Bay State
South Shore Recovery Center
Plymouth Recovery Centers
PCO Hope
Stairway to Recovery
Jacqueline Bentick
Tricia Bourie
Michael J. Carr
Michael Cocchi
Laura Ritter-Cox
Gina Gleason McDonough
Vasileios-Arsenios Lioutas
Laura Macadam
Theresa Hassan
Susan Herman
Suzanne Joyner
Anna Sheehan
Lauren Sullivan
Martina Stippler
Department
Nursing
Surgical Intensive Care Unit (SICU)
Neurology
Neuro Intermediate Care Unit
Neurosurgery
Nursing Informatics
Healthcare Quality and Safety
Patrick Thomas
Matt Wheeler
April Palmquist
Jeff Smith
Avinash Konkani
Ahmad Ateyat
Bokang Motlotle
Will Balhorn
Juan DeJesus
Pam Dicapua
Shellise Solomon
Kirsten Boyd
Pam Browell
Elena Canacari
Michael Cocchi
Susan Dorion
Mary Ellis
Jane Foley
Mary Grzybinski
Margaret Hayes
Susan Holland
Doug Hsu
Suzanne Joyner
Kristin Russell
Sandra Sanchez
Margie Serrano
Alison Small
Woodrow Weiss
Phyllis West
Department
Nursing
Critical Care Quality
Pulmonary Critical Care and Sleep Medicine
Natalya Asipenko
Joanna Anderson
Jacqueline Bentick
Michael J. Carr
Michael Cocchi
Maureen Cunniffe
Jacqueline FitzGerald
Mary Grzybinski
Lisa Hird
Susan Holland
Suzanne Joyner
Vasileios-Arsenios Lioutas
Sandra Sanchez
Lauren Sullivan
Jillian Tellier
Department
Pharmacy
Neurology
Neurosurgery
Nursing
Venous Access Team
Jane Cody
Deborah Tassone
Kevin Afonso
Michelle Ucci
Kelly Gamboa
Mary Cedorchuk
Cullen Jacson
Eswar Sundar
Adam Nahari
Sarah Moravick
Larry Markson
Elena Canacari
Department
Office of Improvement and Innovation
Anesthesia
Nursing
Surgery
Information Systems
Yige Cao
Paola Peynetti Velazquez
Gouri Gupte
Fernando Gargano
MaryAnn Heuston
Avlot Quessa
Vanessa Costa
Paola Held
Howard Langham
Linda Coultas
Renee Kessler
Patrick Wardell
Alexei Kudla
Nadim Choudhury
Nathaniel I. Sugiyama
Barbara Lam
Kimi Ghaderi
Caitlin Darrell
Erika Sigman
Staci Saunders
Claire Sokas
Jinhui Zhao
Hila Calev
Asish Misra
Phoebe Mitchell
Rachel Blake
Noah Haroian
Daniel Taupin
Ginger Jiang
Timothy Becker
Ron Mercer
Mike Luo
Amalie Thavikulwat
Lish Clark
Jesse Yang
Ali Wang
Department
Anesthesia
Radiology
Internal Medicine
Surgery
Obstetrics and Gynecology (OBGYN)
Neurology
Pathology
Psychiatry
House Staff Quality Improvement Council (HSQIC)
Jennifer Leavitt
Asia Peek
Samuel Sheffield
Joonhee Cho
Radu Iliescu
Kari Phillips
Marianne Blander
Leah Schweitzer
Liliana Smurawska
Rohn Friedman
Elizabeth LaSalvia